2023 ILCA Oceania & Australian Open & Youth Championship
Georges River Sailing Club
ILCA 6
Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 83, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName Boat Club State/Nat Division M/F Colour Q1 Q2 Total Nett
1 208546 Mara Stransky Kintsugi RQYS AUS-QLD Open F Blue 1 1 2 2
2 211551 Maria Erdi No Name MVM SE HUN Open F Yellow 3 1 4 4
3 211552 Emma Plasschaert No Name Inside Outside Oostende BEL Open F Yellow 1 3 4 4
4 216226 Elyse Ainsworth No Name Royal Freshwater Bay YC AUS-VIC Open F Blue 2 2 4 4
5 221187 Maud Jayet No Name Société Nautique Genève SUI Open F Yellow 4 2 6 6
6 217539 Lachie Weber sreamin seaman Mornington YC AUS-VIC Open M Blue 4 3 7 7
7 216366 Hamish Gilsenan The Zookeeper Albert SC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 3 5 8 8
8 221117 Nazli Cagla Donertas No Name Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR Open F Yellow 5 4 9 9
8 204568 Zoe Thomson Badascony Royal Freshwater Bay YC AUS-WA Open F Blue 5 4 9 9
10 222401 Evie Saunders No Name Manly Yacht Club AUS-NSW U19 F Yellow 2 10 12 12
11 220286 Anja von Allmen No Name Gstaad YC SUI U21 F Yellow 7 5 12 12
12 209520 Patrick Cummin Perri Davey's Bay YC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 6 6 12 12
12 210792 Casey Imeneo No Name McCYC & SSCBC AUS-VIC Open F Yellow 6 6 12 12
14 199093 Jeff Loosemore Shark MHASC/GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 7 7 14 14
15 221092 Greta Pilkington No Name RNZYS NZL U21 F Yellow 8 8 16 16
16 218007 Brooke Wilson Little Choppies RSYS/DBSC AUS-NSW U21 F Blue 9 8 17 17
17 222061 Paige Caldecoat The Captain B16ftSC AUS-NSW Open F Yellow 12 7 19 19
18 222142 Eddie Reid No Name SBSC/RYCT AUS-TAS U19 M Yellow 10 9 19 19
19 217263 Daniel Laverty Rusty Nuts MYC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 10 11 21 21
20 209518 Hamish Cowell Und Tcshuss Blairgowrie YS AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 8 14 22 22
21 199101 David Early Mischievous GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 12 10 22 22
22 222422 Sylvie Stannage Richie Benaud HHSC/DBSC AUS-NSW Open F Yellow 11 11 22 22
23 214421 Daniel Blight Rocksteady RQYS/BSS AUS-QLD Open M Yellow 9 15 24 24
24 217832 Anthony Scali Arran Vaucluse YC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 17 9 26 26
25 218663 Liam Cox Still Knot A Clew RPYC/FSC AUS-NSW U19 M Blue 14 12 26 26
26 222424 Stewart Gifford Prime Time FSC AUS-WA U19 M Yellow 15 12 27 27
27 190330 Zach Stibbe No Name Otago YC NZL U19 M Yellow 14 13 27 27
28 219892 Lili McAullay No Name Royal Perth YC / FSC AUS-WA U19 F Blue 11 18 29 29
29 214428 Myles Wilson No Name Southport YC AUS-QLD U19 M Yellow 13 16 29 29
30 196435 Markus Sampson Speedy RPAYC AUS-NSW U17 M Blue 20 13 33 33
31 212855 Ian Young Barry Crocker GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 17 17 34 34
32 221957 Hamish Crabb NER RSYS AUS-NSW U17 M Yellow 21 14 35 35
33 220027 Frances Beebe Frankly My Dear... RQYS AUS-QLD U19 M Yellow 18 18 36 36
34 202650 Quentin Burns On Fire Woollahra Sailing Club AUS-NSW U19 M Yellow 16 21 37 37
35 217424 Maddie Rist No Name Manly SC, NZ NZL U19 F Blue 13 24 37 37
36 199268 Maria Jose Poncell No Name DBSC CHI/AUS-NSW Open F Blue 18 20 38 38
37 202972 Oscar O'Donoghue Salty RYCT AUS-TAS Open M Yellow 20 19 39 39
38 206029 Stefano Santella NoName Royal Akarana YC NZL U19 M Blue 24 16 40 40
39 209533 Lyndall Patterson Dell RPAYC AUS-NSW Open F Blue 19 21 40 40
40 209262 Lucas James Potentially BYS/SYC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 26 15 41 41
41 202743 Xavier Bates George Royal Freshwater Bay YC AUS-WA U19 M Yellow 24 20 44 44
42 210207 Joshua Ragg No Limit RYC of Tasmania AUS-TAS Open M Yellow 19 26 45 45
43 217854 Hugo Ralph Still Salty RQYS AUS-QLD U19 M Blue 23 22 45 45
44 211497 Matt Wenke N of 1 GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 21 25 46 46
45 207857 Travis Wadley Trav'ler Tinaroo Sailing Club AUS-QLD Open M Blue 15 32 47 47
46 195552 Dominic Beer XtaSea RFBYC AUS-WA U19 M Blue 30 19 49 49
47 212794 Aden McGrath No Name Darwin Sailing Club AUS-NT Open M Yellow 22 27 49 49
48 216348 Tom Holmes Pillow RBYC AUS-VIC Open M Blue 16 34 50 50
49 182986 Jack Reynolds Jacks Boat Lake Cootharaba SC AUS-QLD U19 M Yellow 28 22 50 50
50 222098 Andrew Cox Troublemaker DBSC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 27 23 50 50
51 216173 Sophia Morgan Waitui Royal Suva YC FIJ U21 F Blue 28 23 51 51
52 216194 Issac Biczo How To Sail TCYC/RPYC/RFBYC AUS-WA U17 M Blue 25 27 52 52
53 217262 Andrew Crawshaw OK Boomer Sandringham YC AUS-VIC Open M Blue 21 31 52 52
54 217268 Jack Scharf FOMO Whitsunday SC AUS-QLD U17 M Blue 27 26 53 53
55 222425 Giacomo Helliar Bandit RFBYC/FSC AUS-WA U19 M Yellow 23 32 55 55
56 212841 Martin Wilson Drunken Pirate GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 31 25 56 56
57 190351 Cooper Brown Drovers Dog Ballarat YC AUS-VIC U19 M Yellow 25 31 56 56
58 220053 Anneke Meyer Bora RQYS AUS-QLD U19 F Yellow 26 30 56 56
59 218103 Jack Higgins Beanstalk B&SYC AUS-SA U19 M Blue 29 28 57 57
60 188799 Benjamim Stroebel Evolution SYC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 41 17 58 58
61 222153 Jack Saul Whiplash RYC of Tasmania AUS-TAS U19 M Yellow 34 24 58 58
62 193419 Jack Italia HiJack RBYC AUS-VIC Open M Yellow 29 34 63 63
63 208543 Daniel Maree Runaway RYCT AUS-TAS Open M Blue 33 30 63 63
64 210204 Nicholas Jones Great Success RYCT AUS-TAS U19 M Yellow 37 28 65 65
65 193083 Roberto Blum Karma BSYC/DBSC AUS-SA Open M Yellow 36 29 65 65
65 217362 Emma Prest Piccolo Presto SYC AUS-VIC U19 F Blue 36 29 65 65
67 220320 Gina Johnstone Killer Queen RQYS AUS-QLD U17 F Yellow 32 33 65 65
68 190360 Ailee Milne No Name HYC AUS-WA U19 F Yellow 30 37 67 67
69 219178 Keigo Okada No Name Enoshima YC JPN U19 M Blue 34 33 67 67
70 156762 Ellen Sampson No Name BSYC AUS-SA U17 F Blue 32 36 68 68
71 191635 Mick Tilden Hells Bells Illawarra YC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 33 36 69 69
72 209254 Ian Tudball Captain Tugwash DBSC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 35 35 70 70
72 220062 Peter Heywood KICK NCYC/B16 AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 35 35 70 70
74 199256 Harrison Green Storm Brighton Seacliff YC AUS-SA Open M Blue 31 42.0 DNF 73 73
75 215547 Diane Sissingh #blouse MHASC AUS-NSW Open F Blue 37 39 76 76
76 207488 Massimo Henderson Aurora RSYS AUS-NSW U17 M Blue 38 38 76 76
77 179641 Vaimooia Ripley Vaa Toa MHASC SAM Open F Blue 40 37 77 77
78 202925 Zoe Robinson Yeahh Buoy Brighton and Seacliff YC AUS-SA U19 F Yellow 40 38 78 78
79 211475 James Gosling Sailfish HHSC/DBSC AUS-NSW U19 M Yellow 38 40 78 78
80 217702 Hattori Haruka laser Enoshima YC JPN U17 F Blue 39 40 79 79
81 211499 Kayla Boothby Happy Days Townsville YC/TSC AUS-QLD U21 F Yellow 39 41 80 80
82 212885 Oskar Meinke Stormin Norman Sandringham YC AUS-VIC U17 M Yellow 42.0 DNC 39 81 81
83 209522 James Hayhoe Aquaholic RSYS AUS-NSW Open M Blue 42 41 83 83
Q1
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Boat Club State/Nat Division M/F Colour Place Points
42 211497 Matt Wenke N of 1 GRSC AUS-NSW Open M   21 21.5
1 208546 Mara Stransky Kintsugi RQYS AUS-QLD Open F Blue 1 1
3 216226 Elyse Ainsworth No Name Royal Freshwater Bay YC AUS-VIC Open F Blue 2 2
5 216366 Hamish Gilsenan The Zookeeper Albert SC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 3 3
7 217539 Lachie Weber sreamin seaman Mornington YC AUS-VIC Open M Blue 4 4
9 204568 Zoe Thomson Badascony Royal Freshwater Bay YC AUS-WA Open F Blue 5 5
11 209520 Patrick Cummin Perri Davey's Bay YC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 6 6
13 199093 Jeff Loosemore Shark MHASC/GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 7 7
15 209518 Hamish Cowell Und Tcshuss Blairgowrie YS AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 8 8
17 218007 Brooke Wilson Little Choppies RSYS/DBSC AUS-NSW U21 F Blue 9 9
19 217263 Daniel Laverty Rusty Nuts MYC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 10 10
21 219892 Lili McAullay No Name Royal Perth YC / FSC AUS-WA U19 F Blue 11 11
23 199101 David Early Mischievous GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 12 12
25 217424 Maddie Rist No Name Manly SC, NZ NZL U19 F Blue 13 13
27 218663 Liam Cox Still Knot A Clew RPYC/FSC AUS-NSW U19 M Blue 14 14
29 207857 Travis Wadley Trav'ler Tinaroo Sailing Club AUS-QLD Open M Blue 15 15
31 216348 Tom Holmes Pillow RBYC AUS-VIC Open M Blue 16 16
33 217832 Anthony Scali Arran Vaucluse YC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 17 17
35 199268 Maria Jose Poncell No Name DBSC CHI/AUS-NSW Open F Blue 18 18
37 209533 Lyndall Patterson Dell RPAYC AUS-NSW Open F Blue 19 19
39 196435 Markus Sampson Speedy RPAYC AUS-NSW U17 M Blue 20 20
42 217262 Andrew Crawshaw OK Boomer Sandringham YC AUS-VIC Open M Blue 21 21.5
45 217854 Hugo Ralph Still Salty RQYS AUS-QLD U19 M Blue 22 23
47 206029 Stefano Santella NoName Royal Akarana YC NZL U19 M Blue 23 24
49 216194 Issac Biczo How To Sail TCYC/RPYC/RFBYC AUS-WA U17 M Blue 24 25
51 209262 Lucas James Potentially BYS/SYC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 25 26
53 217268 Jack Scharf FOMO Whitsunday SC AUS-QLD U17 M Blue 26 27
55 216173 Sophia Morgan Waitui Royal Suva YC FIJ U21 F Blue 27 28
57 218103 Jack Higgins Beanstalk B&SYC AUS-SA U19 M Blue 28 29
59 195552 Dominic Beer XtaSea RFBYC AUS-WA U19 M Blue 29 30
61 199256 Harrison Green Storm Brighton Seacliff YC AUS-SA Open M Blue 30 31
63 156762 Ellen Sampson No Name BSYC AUS-SA U17 F Blue 31 32
65 208543 Daniel Maree Runaway RYCT AUS-TAS Open M Blue 32 33
67 219178 Keigo Okada No Name Enoshima YC JPN U19 M Blue 33 34
69 209254 Ian Tudball Captain Tugwash DBSC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 34 35
71 217362 Emma Prest Piccolo Presto SYC AUS-VIC U19 F Blue 35 36
73 215547 Diane Sissingh #blouse MHASC AUS-NSW Open F Blue 36 37
75 207488 Massimo Henderson Aurora RSYS AUS-NSW U17 M Blue 37 38
77 217702 Hattori Haruka laser Enoshima YC JPN U17 F Blue 38 39
79 179641 Vaimooia Ripley Vaa Toa MHASC SAM Open F Blue 39 40
81 188799 Benjamim Stroebel Evolution SYC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 40 41
82 209522 James Hayhoe Aquaholic RSYS AUS-NSW Open M Blue 41 42
1 211552 Emma Plasschaert No Name Inside Outside Oostende BEL Open F Yellow 1 1
3 222401 Evie Saunders No Name Manly Yacht Club AUS-NSW U19 F Yellow 2 2
5 211551 Maria Erdi No Name MVM SE HUN Open F Yellow 3 3
7 221187 Maud Jayet No Name Société Nautique Genève SUI Open F Yellow 4 4
9 221117 Nazli Cagla Donertas No Name Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR Open F Yellow 5 5
11 210792 Casey Imeneo No Name McCYC & SSCBC AUS-VIC Open F Yellow 6 6
13 220286 Anja von Allmen No Name Gstaad YC SUI U21 F Yellow 7 7
15 221092 Greta Pilkington No Name RNZYS NZL U21 F Yellow 8 8
17 214421 Daniel Blight Rocksteady RQYS/BSS AUS-QLD Open M Yellow 9 9
19 222142 Eddie Reid No Name SBSC/RYCT AUS-TAS U19 M Yellow 10 10
21 222422 Sylvie Stannage Richie Benaud HHSC/DBSC AUS-NSW Open F Yellow 11 11
23 222061 Paige Caldecoat The Captain B16ftSC AUS-NSW Open F Yellow 12 12
25 214428 Myles Wilson No Name Southport YC AUS-QLD U19 M Yellow 13 13
27 190330 Zach Stibbe No Name Otago YC NZL U19 M Yellow 14 14
29 222424 Stewart Gifford Prime Time FSC AUS-WA U19 M Yellow 15 15
31 202650 Quentin Burns On Fire Woollahra Sailing Club AUS-NSW U19 M Yellow 16 16
33 212855 Ian Young Barry Crocker GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 17 17
35 220027 Frances Beebe Frankly My Dear... RQYS AUS-QLD U19 M Yellow 18 18
37 210207 Joshua Ragg No Limit RYC of Tasmania AUS-TAS Open M Yellow 19 19
39 202972 Oscar O'Donoghue Salty RYCT AUS-TAS Open M Yellow 20 20
41 221957 Hamish Crabb NER RSYS AUS-NSW U17 M Yellow 22 21
44 212794 Aden McGrath No Name Darwin Sailing Club AUS-NT Open M Yellow 23 22
45 222425 Giacomo Helliar Bandit RFBYC/FSC AUS-WA U19 M Yellow 24 23
47 202743 Xavier Bates George Royal Freshwater Bay YC AUS-WA U19 M Yellow 25 24
49 190351 Cooper Brown Drovers Dog Ballarat YC AUS-VIC U19 M Yellow 26 25
51 220053 Anneke Meyer Bora RQYS AUS-QLD U19 F Yellow 27 26
53 222098 Andrew Cox Troublemaker DBSC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 28 27
55 182986 Jack Reynolds Jacks Boat Lake Cootharaba SC AUS-QLD U19 M Yellow 29 28
57 193419 Jack Italia HiJack RBYC AUS-VIC Open M Yellow 30 29
59 190360 Ailee Milne No Name HYC AUS-WA U19 F Yellow 31 30
61 212841 Martin Wilson Drunken Pirate GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 32 31
63 220320 Gina Johnstone Killer Queen RQYS AUS-QLD U17 F Yellow 33 32
65 191635 Mick Tilden Hells Bells Illawarra YC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 34 33
67 222153 Jack Saul Whiplash RYC of Tasmania AUS-TAS U19 M Yellow 35 34
69 220062 Peter Heywood KICK NCYC/B16 AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 36 35
71 193083 Roberto Blum Karma BSYC/DBSC AUS-SA Open M Yellow 37 36
73 210204 Nicholas Jones Great Success RYCT AUS-TAS U19 M Yellow 38 37
75 211475 James Gosling Sailfish HHSC/DBSC AUS-NSW U19 M Yellow 39 38
77 211499 Kayla Boothby Happy Days Townsville YC/TSC AUS-QLD U21 F Yellow 40 39
79 202925 Zoe Robinson Yeahh Buoy Brighton and Seacliff YC AUS-SA U19 F Yellow 41 40
Q2
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Place
Rank SailNo HelmName Boat Club State/Nat Division M/F Colour Place Points
48 211497 Matt Wenke N of 1 GRSC AUS-NSW Open M   25 24.5
1 208546 Mara Stransky Kintsugi RQYS AUS-QLD Open F Blue 1 1
3 216226 Elyse Ainsworth No Name Royal Freshwater Bay YC AUS-VIC Open F Blue 2 2
5 217539 Lachie Weber sreamin seaman Mornington YC AUS-VIC Open M Blue 3 3
7 204568 Zoe Thomson Badascony Royal Freshwater Bay YC AUS-WA Open F Blue 4 4
9 216366 Hamish Gilsenan The Zookeeper Albert SC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 5 5
11 209520 Patrick Cummin Perri Davey's Bay YC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 6 6
13 199093 Jeff Loosemore Shark MHASC/GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 7 7
15 218007 Brooke Wilson Little Choppies RSYS/DBSC AUS-NSW U21 F Blue 8 8
17 217832 Anthony Scali Arran Vaucluse YC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 9 9
19 199101 David Early Mischievous GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 10 10
21 217263 Daniel Laverty Rusty Nuts MYC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 11 11
23 218663 Liam Cox Still Knot A Clew RPYC/FSC AUS-NSW U19 M Blue 12 12
25 196435 Markus Sampson Speedy RPAYC AUS-NSW U17 M Blue 13 13
27 209518 Hamish Cowell Und Tcshuss Blairgowrie YS AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 14 14
29 209262 Lucas James Potentially BYS/SYC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 15 15
31 206029 Stefano Santella NoName Royal Akarana YC NZL U19 M Blue 16 16
33 188799 Benjamim Stroebel Evolution SYC AUS-VIC U19 M Blue 17 17
35 219892 Lili McAullay No Name Royal Perth YC / FSC AUS-WA U19 F Blue 19 18
37 195552 Dominic Beer XtaSea RFBYC AUS-WA U19 M Blue 20 19
39 199268 Maria Jose Poncell No Name DBSC CHI/AUS-NSW Open F Blue 21 20
41 209533 Lyndall Patterson Dell RPAYC AUS-NSW Open F Blue 22 21
43 217854 Hugo Ralph Still Salty RQYS AUS-QLD U19 M Blue 23 22
45 216173 Sophia Morgan Waitui Royal Suva YC FIJ U21 F Blue 24 23
48 217424 Maddie Rist No Name Manly SC, NZ NZL U19 F Blue 25 24.5
51 217268 Jack Scharf FOMO Whitsunday SC AUS-QLD U17 M Blue 26 26
53 216194 Issac Biczo How To Sail TCYC/RPYC/RFBYC AUS-WA U17 M Blue 27 27
55 218103 Jack Higgins Beanstalk B&SYC AUS-SA U19 M Blue 28 28
57 217362 Emma Prest Piccolo Presto SYC AUS-VIC U19 F Blue 29 29
59 208543 Daniel Maree Runaway RYCT AUS-TAS Open M Blue 30 30
61 217262 Andrew Crawshaw OK Boomer Sandringham YC AUS-VIC Open M Blue 31 31
63 207857 Travis Wadley Trav'ler Tinaroo Sailing Club AUS-QLD Open M Blue 32 32
65 219178 Keigo Okada No Name Enoshima YC JPN U19 M Blue 33 33
67 216348 Tom Holmes Pillow RBYC AUS-VIC Open M Blue 34 34
69 209254 Ian Tudball Captain Tugwash DBSC AUS-NSW Open M Blue 35 35
71 156762 Ellen Sampson No Name BSYC AUS-SA U17 F Blue 36 36
73 179641 Vaimooia Ripley Vaa Toa MHASC SAM Open F Blue 37 37
75 207488 Massimo Henderson Aurora RSYS AUS-NSW U17 M Blue 38 38
77 215547 Diane Sissingh #blouse MHASC AUS-NSW Open F Blue 39 39
79 217702 Hattori Haruka laser Enoshima YC JPN U17 F Blue 40 40
81 209522 James Hayhoe Aquaholic RSYS AUS-NSW Open M Blue 41 41
83 199256 Harrison Green Storm Brighton Seacliff YC AUS-SA Open M Blue DNF 42
1 211551 Maria Erdi No Name MVM SE HUN Open F Yellow 1 1
3 221187 Maud Jayet No Name Société Nautique Genève SUI Open F Yellow 2 2
5 211552 Emma Plasschaert No Name Inside Outside Oostende BEL Open F Yellow 3 3
7 221117 Nazli Cagla Donertas No Name Fenerbahce Dogus Sailing TUR Open F Yellow 4 4
9 220286 Anja von Allmen No Name Gstaad YC SUI U21 F Yellow 5 5
11 210792 Casey Imeneo No Name McCYC & SSCBC AUS-VIC Open F Yellow 6 6
13 222061 Paige Caldecoat The Captain B16ftSC AUS-NSW Open F Yellow 7 7
15 221092 Greta Pilkington No Name RNZYS NZL U21 F Yellow 8 8
17 222142 Eddie Reid No Name SBSC/RYCT AUS-TAS U19 M Yellow 9 9
19 222401 Evie Saunders No Name Manly Yacht Club AUS-NSW U19 F Yellow 10 10
21 222422 Sylvie Stannage Richie Benaud HHSC/DBSC AUS-NSW Open F Yellow 11 11
23 222424 Stewart Gifford Prime Time FSC AUS-WA U19 M Yellow 12 12
25 190330 Zach Stibbe No Name Otago YC NZL U19 M Yellow 13 13
27 221957 Hamish Crabb NER RSYS AUS-NSW U17 M Yellow 14 14
29 214421 Daniel Blight Rocksteady RQYS/BSS AUS-QLD Open M Yellow 15 15
31 214428 Myles Wilson No Name Southport YC AUS-QLD U19 M Yellow 16 16
33 212855 Ian Young Barry Crocker GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 17 17
35 220027 Frances Beebe Frankly My Dear... RQYS AUS-QLD U19 M Yellow 18 18
37 202972 Oscar O'Donoghue Salty RYCT AUS-TAS Open M Yellow 19 19
39 202743 Xavier Bates George Royal Freshwater Bay YC AUS-WA U19 M Yellow 20 20
41 202650 Quentin Burns On Fire Woollahra Sailing Club AUS-NSW U19 M Yellow 21 21
43 182986 Jack Reynolds Jacks Boat Lake Cootharaba SC AUS-QLD U19 M Yellow 22 22
45 222098 Andrew Cox Troublemaker DBSC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 23 23
47 222153 Jack Saul Whiplash RYC of Tasmania AUS-TAS U19 M Yellow 24 24
50 212841 Martin Wilson Drunken Pirate GRSC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 26 25
51 210207 Joshua Ragg No Limit RYC of Tasmania AUS-TAS Open M Yellow 27 26
53 212794 Aden McGrath No Name Darwin Sailing Club AUS-NT Open M Yellow 28 27
55 210204 Nicholas Jones Great Success RYCT AUS-TAS U19 M Yellow 29 28
57 193083 Roberto Blum Karma BSYC/DBSC AUS-SA Open M Yellow 30 29
59 220053 Anneke Meyer Bora RQYS AUS-QLD U19 F Yellow 31 30
61 190351 Cooper Brown Drovers Dog Ballarat YC AUS-VIC U19 M Yellow 32 31
63 222425 Giacomo Helliar Bandit RFBYC/FSC AUS-WA U19 M Yellow 33 32
65 220320 Gina Johnstone Killer Queen RQYS AUS-QLD U17 F Yellow 34 33
67 193419 Jack Italia HiJack RBYC AUS-VIC Open M Yellow 35 34
69 220062 Peter Heywood KICK NCYC/B16 AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 36 35
71 191635 Mick Tilden Hells Bells Illawarra YC AUS-NSW Open M Yellow 37 36
73 190360 Ailee Milne No Name HYC AUS-WA U19 F Yellow 38 37
75 202925 Zoe Robinson Yeahh Buoy Brighton and Seacliff YC AUS-SA U19 F Yellow 39 38
77 212885 Oskar Meinke Stormin Norman Sandringham YC AUS-VIC U17 M Yellow 40 39
79 211475 James Gosling Sailfish HHSC/DBSC AUS-NSW U19 M Yellow 41 40
81 211499 Kayla Boothby Happy Days Townsville YC/TSC AUS-QLD U21 F Yellow 42 41
https://georgesriversailingclub.com.au/
www.lasernationals.org.au/
sec@laser.asn.au
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com